Home Productswaterproof ethernet connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof ethernet connector online manufacture

(23)
buy IP68 Waterproof Cable Connector / Fiber Optic Connector OFNR Flame Retardant online manufacturer

IP68 Waterproof Cable Connector / Fiber Optic Connector OFNR Flame Retardant

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:02
buy FTTA Mini SC Waterproof Cable Connector Safe Black Color Customized online manufacturer

FTTA Mini SC Waterproof Cable Connector Safe Black Color Customized

FTTA Fiber Optic Components Mini SC Waterproof Connector Safe / Reliable Mini SC Waterproof Connector (huawei type) Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:05
buy Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor Discribtion Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect To meet the needs of the next ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
buy PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector , Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector , Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:10
buy FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors online manufacturer

FullAXS Outside Waterproof Cable Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors

FullAXS Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector For FTTA , Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Connectors FullAXS Outdoor Fiber optic Connector for FTTA Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:03
buy IP65 Waterproof Cable Connector online manufacturer

IP65 Waterproof Cable Connector

IP65 waterproof connector ODVA LC for optic fiber armored cable PVC LSZH FTTA outdoor armored optical cable with Odva connector IP67 Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are ... Read More
2022-08-18 18:24:14
buy OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67 Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:04
buy ODVA Waterproof Cable Connector / G652D 4 Core SM Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

ODVA Waterproof Cable Connector / G652D 4 Core SM Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

G652D 4 Core SM Outdoor Fiber Optic cable with ODVA Connectors Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=35dB Repeatability Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:06
buy LC LC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With ODVA Waterproof Connector online manufacturer

LC LC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable With ODVA Waterproof Connector

Duplex LC Tactical Fiber Optic cable with ODVA waterproof connector Technical Data: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof and fireproof,This connectors widely ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:07
buy FTTA Tactical Fiber Cable , Military Fiber Optic Cable With Ip 68 Waterproof Connector online manufacturer

FTTA Tactical Fiber Cable , Military Fiber Optic Cable With Ip 68 Waterproof Connector

Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Ip68 Fiber Optical waterproof connector Technical Data The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof, This ... Read More
2019-11-13 15:00:05
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|