Home ProductsOthers

Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector

Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector
Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector

Large Image :  Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: IEC ISO9001 2015
Model Number: FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 46cm*33cm*23cm 15kg each carton
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Non - Pinned MTP Fiber Connector Waterproof , Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Connector

Description
Product Name: MTP MPO Fiber Optic Utilize Connectors Available:: Multimode And Single Mode
Carton Package Size: 46cm*33cm*23cm Carton Package Gross Weight:: 15kg
Package Type:: 100 Pcs /each Carton Application: Storage Area Network-Fiber Channel
Keywords: MPO/MTP Water Proof Fiber Optic Connector On Promotion
High Light:

mini hdmi cable

,

hdmi over fiber optic cable

Non-pinned MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector Utilize MPO Connectors

 

The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance for the backbone of the date center cabling solution.

 


Standards compliance:


• Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 optical fiber non conductive plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) flame rating.


Features and benefits:

 

• 100% tested (test data supplied) - assures verified optical performance for improved network integrity

 


• High-density cable - uses pathway space more efficiently to improve manageability and reduce installation costs


• Optimized performance - assemblies constructed with low loss MPO/MTP SPACECOM proprietary MT polishing

 

Provides low insertion loss and high return loss, minimizing variability for improved channel link loss performance

 

• Utilize MPO Connectors – small form factor, 12 fiber or 24 fiber push/pull optical connectors.


• Rapid deployment - application specific designs tailor configuration and breakout construction to application requirements to minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment,

and improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs


• Factory terminated - provides a quick-to-deploy, scalable solution to improve reliability and reduce installation time and cost

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)