Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length
Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Large Image :  Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QPCFC-APC-SX
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece per day SC APC patch cord

Yellow Color FC APC To FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 2m 3m Length

Description
Name: FC APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Material: PVC/LSZH
Return Loss: >50dB Color: Yellow
Fiber Count: Simplex Or Duplex Length: 1m 2m 3m Or Customized
Connector Type: SC APC / SC APC Cable Diameter: 2.0mm 3.0mm
High Light:

fiber optic patch cables

,

single mode patch cord

Low price factory directly supply FC APC to FC APC patch cord optic fiber patch cord

 

Description

 


MODEL: QY
Fiber: SM G657A1
Connector: SC
Ferrule: APC
Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
Jacket Material: LSZH
Cable Length: 3M

Simple Specification:
Insertion Loss: ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
Durability: ≤0.2dB
Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃

 

Features:
---Good durability
---Good exchangeability
---High temperature stability
---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

 

Specification

 

fiber connector FC/APC-FC/APC Mating cycles >1000
length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N
mode singlemode Jacket PVC or LSZH
weight 30pair/KG cable diameter 3.0mm(oem2.0mm,0.9mm)

 

4.Application
♦FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net
♦Optical fiber communication system
♦Optical fiber test equipment
♦Optical fiber sensor
♦Industry and military application


Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
15X12X5 cmPackage Type:
1, PE Bag Packing Size:15*12*5mm/Unit/Bag
2, Carton Packing Size: 47x33x30cm/250Pcs/Carton

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)