Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection
SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

Large Image :  SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QADSC-APC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
Price: USD: 0.06-1.2
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per day

SC APC Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Duplex Adapter For Optical Data Transmission Connection

Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type: SC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Material: Plastic
Type: Singlemode Color: Green
Brand: QY Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
High Light:

optical cable adapter

,

optical cable coupler

SC APC single mode/multimode fiber duplex adapter optic fiber adapter

 

Fiber optic adaptor embedded optical fiber connector and optical fiber ferrule matching Sleeve joint technology. It keeps the advantages of small size, light signal stable, easy to use characteristics, widely used in optical fiber equipment instrument testing and rescue project construction field.

 

Features

 

Low insertion loss

High corrosion resistance

High interface performance

High return loss

Easy to handle

Environmentally stable

Applications

Telecom network

Optical data transmission connection

Fiber optic equipment testing and engineering rescue construction

 

Specification

 

 

No. name Material ROHS flame retardant rating
1 Sleeves Zirconia Yes retardant
2 Inner core PBT Yes V0
3 Adatper Housing PBT Yes V0
4 Adapter Press-fit Elastic Iron 201 electroplate Yes V0
5 dust cap ABS Yes V0

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)