Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network

FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network
FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network

Large Image :  FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015, SGS
Model Number: QADFC-202
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs for minium order
Price: USD: 0.15-1.2
Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per day

FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network

Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type: FC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Material: Zinc Alloy,metal
Type: Singlemode Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
High Light:

optical cable adapter

,

optical cable coupler

FC UPC fiber flange fiber optical fc apc sma adapter optic fiber adapter

 

Fiber optic adapter (flange) in optical fiber system installation, mainly have the fiber or cable connected each other, in order to realize the optical link connection;Fiber optic link succeeded and permanent and activity can be divided into two kinds:

 

Features

 

Low insertion loss

High corrosion resistance

High interface performance

High return loss

Easy to handle

Environmentally stable

 

Applications

Telecom network

Optical data transmission connection

Fiber optic equipment testing and engineering rescue construction

 

Specification

Parameter Unit LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC- ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU
SM MM
PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss (Typical) dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Product type QY QADFC-202
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
Repeatability dB ≤0.2
Durability Time >1000
Operating Temperature °C -40~75
Storage Temperature °C -45~85

 

 

FC UPC Fiber Flange Fc Apc Sma Optic Fiber Adapter For FTTB FTTX Network 0

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sunny Huang

Tel: 8618046902377

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)