Home ProductsWaterproof Cable Connector

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts
Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Large Image :  Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: Qingying or QY
Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Connector
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 7 days after deposit
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union paypal
Supply Ability: 20000 Meter/Meters per Week Single-mode Single Armor Tactical Fiber Optic cable for video transmiting

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts

Description
Product Name: Waterproof Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Application: Video Transmiting & Broadcast Vehicles Trailers
Mode: Simplex Or Duplex Type: ODVA
Fuction: Waterproof MOQ: 100 PCS
IP Grade: IP 68 Connector: SC APC Or LC UPC
High Light:

waterproof power connector

,

waterproof ethernet connector

Waterproof connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC optical fiber components use for outdoor

 

Discribtion

 

Outdoor waterproof protected ODVA-LC Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect

To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the ODVA-DLC connector system, which provides the remote radio between the SFP connection and the base station, used for Telecom applications. This new product to adapt the SFP transceiver provides the most widely in the market, so that end users can choose to meet the specific requirements of the transceiver system.

 

Date sheets

 

product name: ODVA - LC waterproof connector
Outdoor waterproof : IP68 IP 65
Lead time : 7 working days
MOQ: 100pcs
Packaging : packing with carton box

 

 

Outdoor Waterproof Cable Connector ODVA - LC UPC / SC APC Optical Fiber Parts 0

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sunny Huang

Tel: 8618046902377

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)