Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

Certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
China Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments
OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

Large Image :  OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Brand Name: Qingying
Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord with the Return loss 35dB
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day Material Preparation Time: 3 days (or inventory) Production & Assembly Time 7 days Testing & Packaging Time: 2 days Total Delivery Time: 12 days in 20,000pcs for safe delivery lead time. The faster delivery could be negotiable.
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T , paypal
Supply Ability: 50000pcs per week

OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

Description
Name: LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Type: OM1(62.5/125),OM2(50/125),OM3
Connector Type:: LC-LC Cable Length: 1/1.5/3/5/10/20m Or Custom
Catagory: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outer Diameter:: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Color: Aqua Application: Telecommunication
High Light:

fiber optic jumper cables

,

single mode patch cord

OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high Return Loss Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments

Product Description
 

The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX.
 

 

Technical specifications:
 

 

ItemUnitLC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord
  SMMM
Fiber Diameterum9/12565.5/12550/125
Endface Type PCUPCAPCPCPC
Insertion Lossdb≤0.2≤0.15≤0.2≤0.1≤0.1
Return Lossdb≥45≥50≥60--
Insert-pull Testdb≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.15≤0.15
Interchangeabilitydb≤0.1≤0.1≤0.15≤0.1≤0.1
Temperature Range-40~+80

 
 
Features:
 
---Good durability
---Good exchangeability
---High temperature stability
---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC
 
Applications:
 
Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video;
Multimedia; Premise installations; Local area networks; FTTH FTTX applications; CATV.

 
 OM3 fiber LC connector Patch Cord high RL Optical Fiber Jumper For Testing Instruments 0
 

Contact Details
Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)