Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

passive optical splitter

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

passive optical splitter

(22)
China Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television factory

Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television

Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-07-13 14:43:39
China ABS Box Type 1X 32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter factory

ABS Box Type 1X 32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter

ABS Box Type 1X32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China 1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval factory

1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical Splitter SGS Approval

1X8 PLC Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm SM MM Passive Optical PLC Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2019-12-30 09:54:05
China 1 X 2 Mini Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical fiber PLC For FTTH factory

1 X 2 Mini Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical fiber PLC For FTTH

1X2 Mini module Box PLC optical splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output ... Read More
2020-05-13 19:53:02
China SC UPC PC Optical  PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For CATV factory

SC UPC PC Optical PLC Splitter 1 X 4 1 X 32 Fiber Optic Coupler For CATV

SC UPC PC Optical PLC splitter Fiber Optical Splitter 1X4/8/16/32/64 Ports 12 14 18 116 132 164 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.8 20... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China Local Area Network Optical PLC Splitter PLC SC 1 X 32 Splitter With ABS Black Box factory

Local Area Network Optical PLC Splitter PLC SC 1 X 32 Splitter With ABS Black Box

1X32 PLC SC connector fiber optical splitter ABS black box The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input ... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China 1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode For Test Equipment factory

1 X 4 PLC Steel Tube Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode / Multimode For Test Equipment

The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, especially applicable to a ... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China 1X8 PLC Single-Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter With Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm factory

1X8 PLC Single-Mode / Multimode Fiber Splitter With Steel Tube G657A Fiber 0.9mm

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter With Steel Tube, G657A Fiber,0.9mm The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many ... Read More
2017-08-29 10:45:46
China FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Coupler With Optical Branching Installation Box SGS Approved factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Coupler With Optical Branching Installation Box SGS Approved

FTTH Optical PLC splitter with Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 12 14 18 116 132 164 Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650 Insertion Loss (dB) Max(P/S) 3.8/4.0 7.1/7.3 10.2/10.5 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.8 20.5... Read More
2017-05-23 16:25:14
China Singlemode Modular Optical PLC Splitter 2x4 2X32 ABS type PLC Splitter Modular factory

Singlemode Modular Optical PLC Splitter 2x4 2X32 ABS type PLC Splitter Modular

Product Description The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals, ... Read More
2017-12-08 10:58:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|