Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(86)
China Black Field Assemble Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode factory

Black Field Assemble Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode

Black for Field Assemble FTTH Optic Fiber FC UPC Fast Connector 1.Description FTTx FC-UPC Fiber Fast connector, Field Assemble connector Use for open FTTH Optical terminal to end; Connection in closure, cabinet... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:22
China Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 60mm Length For Data Center Installation factory

Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 60mm Length For Data Center Installation

SC UPC fiber optic hot melt quick fast connector adapter fiber optic quick fast connector 1.Description Fiber Express Fusion connectors enable splice-on technology. They combine the benefits of fusion splicing ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:21
China FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss 0.3dB factory

FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss 0.3dB

SC APC fast connector Insertion loss 0.3dB fiber optic quick connector 1.Description The SC type single core mechanical connector meet the technical specification requirements of SC fiber optical connectors.The ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:21
China OEM Gray 9*7*60 Mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector IEC ISO9001 2015 factory

OEM Gray 9*7*60 Mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector IEC ISO9001 2015

SC quick connector gray 9*7*60 mm IL 0.3dB SC type fiber optic fast connector 1.Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are avaliable for 900 ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:20
China Field Assembly Connector SC UPC or APC connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector factory

Field Assembly Connector SC UPC or APC connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Field Assembly Connector SC UPC or APC connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:20
China FTTH SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Telecom Grade Single Ttem factory

FTTH SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Telecom Grade Single Ttem

FTTH SC / APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Telecom Grade Single Ttem Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:19
China Cold Fusion Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Connector SM MM factory

Cold Fusion Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Connector SM MM

Cold Fusion Fiber Optic Quick Connector SC APC Fiber Connector SM MM Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:19
China Flame Retardant SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm factory

Flame Retardant SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Flame Retardant SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Hot Melting type fiber fast connector uses mature melting technology, and transfers the traditional melt­ing point from the O-fiber melting box or ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:19
China UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks factory

UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks

UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:18
China RoHS ABS Fiber Optic Fast Connector For CWDM System / PON Networks factory

RoHS ABS Fiber Optic Fast Connector For CWDM System / PON Networks

RoHS ABS Fiber Optic Fast Connector For CWDM System / PON Networks Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve the ... Read More
2019-10-11 11:39:18
Page 4 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|