Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd

 

       Quality And Reputation Go Firstly!

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality Tactical Fiber Optic Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(103)
China Ftth SC UPC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Compact Design factory

Ftth SC UPC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Compact Design

QualitY fiber coupler ftth SC UPC APC duplex fiber optic adapters Who we are? 1. Over 10 Years Experience in Optical Connector industry. 2. Keep increasing rate of 50% for 5 consecutive years. 3. Estimated ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:18:40
China SGS Fiber Optic Adapter / Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter factory

SGS Fiber Optic Adapter / Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter

QADSC-002 Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex SC UPC Optical Cord Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:18:24
China Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter SC - SC Singlemode Simplex SC UPC APC factory

Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter SC - SC Singlemode Simplex SC UPC APC

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC-SC Singlemode Simplex SC UPC APC fiber optic adapter Dongguan Qingying(QY) Fiber Optic SC to SC Adapter Single mode UPC Simplex Couplers are specially designed to provide precise simplex ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:15:01
China Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler factory

Sm Dx Sc / Upc Internal Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SC / PC Optic Fiber Coupler

Sm dx sc/upc sc-upc internal blue single mode SC/PC optic fiber coupler Description: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
China Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter Plactic Single Mode Duplex SC APC Coupler For FTTH factory

Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter Plactic Single Mode Duplex SC APC Coupler For FTTH

Single mode duplex sc apc coupler optics fiber adapter for FTTH Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter Plactic Single Mode Duplex SC APC Coupler For FTTH Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or ... Read More
2019-10-15 17:14:41
China QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board factory

QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB Board

QADSC-APC-005 Sc apc adapter with metal foot Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For PCB BoardFiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together.They are available ... Read More
2019-10-14 18:18:36
China PCB Board Adapter Single Mode SC UPC APC Optical fiber Adapter factory

PCB Board Adapter Single Mode SC UPC APC Optical fiber Adapter

PCB Board Adapter Single Mode SC UPC APC Optical fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... Read More
2019-10-14 18:41:07
China SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels factory

SM / MM Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Coupler Simplex / Duplex Channels

FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:22
China SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bulkheads 900K With Shutter Pushing Type factory

SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bulkheads 900K With Shutter Pushing Type

SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bulkheads 900K With Shutter Pushing Type Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:21
China Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks factory

Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks

Internal Shutter Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use ... Read More
2019-03-18 15:40:20
Page 2 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|